Online education from US Youth Soccer
Happy Family
Print Page Share

ODP Girls Home

***ODP Pages Currently Under Construction.  Pardon the Dust.***

 

 

2014 Thanksgiving Interregional Rosters
Boca Raton, FL, 97s & 98s Nov 22-28, 2014; 99s & 00s Nov 21-27, 2014
 

1997 Age Group Names Hometown Club
Payton Atkins Cincinatti, OHS Kings Hammer Academy
Devyn Brough Commerce Township, MI Michigan Jaguars
Mary Carlson Ada, MI Grand Rapids Crew Juniors
Erin Doster Mason, MI Michigan Hawks
Caroline Dreher Westlake, OHN Cleveland Futbol Club
Grace Dunker Rockton, IL Sockers FC
Bayley Feist Cincinnati, OHS Kings Hammer
Carly Hoke Lake Forest, IL FC United
Charlotte Kennedy Webster Groves, MO Lou Fusz
Michaela Kovacs Hudsonville, MI Grand Rapids Crew
Jamie Kutey Olathe, KS Kc Metro Dynamos
Brenna Lovera Milford, MI Michigan Wolves/Hawks
Justine Lynn Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Michigan Hawks
Katie Murray Cincinnati, OHS Kings Hammer Academy
Elizabeth Parrilli Campton Hills, IL Rockford Raptors
Parker Roberts Leawood, KS KC Metro Dynamos
Annika Schmidt Zionsville, IN Indiana Fire Juniors
Olivia Silverman Cincinnati, OHS Ohio Elite
Britanny Tanner Caledonia, MI Grand Rapids Crew Juniors
Michelle Xiao  Omaha, NE Gretna Soccer Club
     
1998 Age Group Names Hometown Club
Kerry Abello Aurora, IL Team Chicago
Isabella Blackman Bettendorf, IA Iowa City Alliance
Jaelyn Cunningham Reynoldsburg, OHS Columbus Crew Juniors
Kirsten Davis Chesterfield, MO Lou Fusz
Mia Gale Ferndale, MI Waza FC
Maddy Henry Omaha, NE Omaha FC
Abby Hess Rochester, MN Dakota Rev
Conner Huggins Farmington Hills, MI Vardar
Courtney Jones Carmel, IN Ohio Elite Soccer Academy
Lauren Long West Chicago, IL NSA
Hannah Miller Lenexa, KS Kansas City United
Regan Steigleder North Liberty, IA ECNL
Emma Thompson  Park Ridge, IL Sockers FC Chicago
Maura Weaver Broadview Heights, OHN Internationals Soccer Club
Allison Whitfield  Louisville, KY Kentucky Fire Junior
Allie Zueger Bath, SD Hub City Soccer Club
     
1999 Age Group Names Hometown Club
Madison Alexander Dorr, MI Alliance Academy
Ryanne Brown Indianpolis, IN Indiana United
Haddie Carlson Oconomowoc, WI SC Waukesha
Haley Cox Cincinnati, OHS Cincinnati United Premier
Emina Ekic Louisville, KY Javanon
Abby Gardiner Novi, MI Michigan Hawks
Meredith Haakenson Maple Grove, MN MN Thunder Academy
Brionna Halverson Bolivar, MO Futura Futbol Club Kansas City
Riley Henry Zionsville, IN ZYSA
Devin Jaqua Kalamazoo, MI TKO
Gabriella Jodzis Macomb, MI Vardar Soccer Club
MacKenzie Kinkaid Noblesville, IN Indiana Fire Juniors
Makenzie Langdok Saint Michael, MN Maplebrook Soccer
Katie Luce Lewis Center, OHS Classics Eagles
Kristina Lynch Granger, IN Indiana Invaders
Madison Myers Grand Rapids, MI Michigan Hawks
Molly O'Brien Cincinnati, OHS Beechmont
Sofia Rossi Akron, OHN Cleveland Futbol Club
Cecilia Steinwascher Sterling Heights, MI PSG MI Gators
Riley Tanner Caledonia, MI Grand Rapids Crew Juniors
     
2000 Age Group Names Hometown Club
Emily Ashby Ada, MI Grand Rapids Crew Juniors
Maycee Bell Wichita, KS Sporting Blue Valley
Alyssa Bombacino Plainfield, IL Team Chicago
Olivia Brown Ankeny, IA Iowa Rush
Addison Clark Medina, MN Minnesota Thunder Academy
Hadley Cytron Creve Coeur, MO Sporting J.B. Marine
Kayla Fischer Kent, OHN Everest
Mya Fregoli Washington Township, MI Vardar SC
Jamie Goralski  Naperville, IL Team Chicago Academy
Katie Koker Racine, WI SC Waukesha
Kendra Pasquale Naperville, IL NSA
Rachel Rasins Clarkston, MI Vardar
Hailey Rydberg South Elgin, IL Campton United
Katie Soderstrom Carmel, IN Indiana Fire Juniors
Layne Thompson Lee Summit, MO Sporting Blue Valley
Natalie Viggiano Macomb Twp, MI Michigan Hawks
Bailee Witt Plainfield, IL Team Chicago Academy
Mackenzie Wood Granger, IN Indiana Invaders FC
 

2014 National Training Camp Invitations
St. Mary, FL, 99s, 00s & 01s Jan 22-27, 2015
 

1999 Age Group Names Hometown Club
Hannah Arrison OHN  
Maddison Barrick IL  
Hannah Bormann IA  
Payton Davis OHS  
Jessica Giese MI  
Sarah Griffith IL  
Elena Gutlove OHN  
Skye Kingsley IL  
Bethany Kopel MI  
Meredith McGuire IL  
Isabel Nino MI  
Darlene Radamaker MI  
Daysha Randelson  OHN  
Olivia Sensky OHS  
Danielle Stephan MI  
Jeanine Valera-Balagat IL  
Sarah Wampler OHS  
Laurel Zwick IN  
     
2000 Age Group Names Hometown Club
Ana Aguado MN  
Syri Ammon MI  
Rachel Dewey IN  
Vanessa Dinardo OHN  
Alicia Downley    
Camryn Evans MI  
Sydney Gratz IL  
Sarah Karloff NE  
Emily Kaufman OHN  
Annie Metzger    
Bridgete Paulon MI  
Amanda Rapaduski IL  
Alana Richmond MI  
Allyson Sidloski OHN  
Kennedy Tratnor KY  
Brooke Van Dyck IN  
Natalie Viggiano MI  
Chesney Wargo IL  
     
2001 Age Group Names Hometown Club
Ande Allison OHS  
Regan Berg MI  
Emma Boutorwick MI  
Ally Childers MI  
Aliyah El-Nagger OHS  
Justina Gaynor MI  
Dilary Heredia-Beltran KS  
Emma Hiscock MI  
Felicia Knox KS  
Mia Marconi IL  
Alexa Morello MI  
Mariana Muskovac MI  
Brooke Russell MI  
Emma Schuppe OHS  
Mia Sennes MN  
Morgan Turcotte KY  
Kalyssa Van Zanten IL  
Alanna Wood MI